Tuesday, January 22, 2008

Soulja Boy - YAHHH!!

Soulja Boy-


Yahhhh





I hate this lil nigga with all my heart and soul



I hate his fuck-tard scribble sunglasses!



I hate his ubiquitous dance!



I hate his simple ass remedial rhymes!


This nigga is a klansmans wet dream... Its like Ronald Reagan (that nigga ain't lost his mind) and Bill O'Reilly got together to genetically engineer a super-coon.


A nigger that could jig and juke for hours fueled only by a diet of hot pickles, 99 cent chips, and Watermelon AriZona juice and still have energy to shine a mirror onto a pair of wingtips.


A nigger that could make a page of unintelligible bullshit so catchy that even the strong minded edumacated African American finds themselves tapping a toe to the shit.


I didnt there could ever be a more exploitive form of entertainment than Ministrel shows but I think this trails closely behind.


This song seriously has 24 bars between two niggas and the coldest line is


Ain't got time for chitchat
I'm tryin to get this money
So get up out my face
You shit-breath dummy

You serious?!? That's the best shit you could think of????


That wasn't even Soulja Boy those words came from his lil minion of ignorance Arab (pronounced A-Rab).


Normally I'm all about a young dude getting gwap any kind of way but you gotta draw the line somewhere.


Aint Shit to mention about this video except Rocsi and Terrance are prolly announcing it at number 1 right about now..


FUCK BET, FUCK MR. COLLIPARK TWICE FOR THE YING-YANG TWINS, AND FUCK SOULJA BOY MOMMA FOR KEEPING HIS RETARDED ASS (this is exactly why you shouldn't make babies with your brother)



SOME WTF MOMENTS


*Cheap Brittney Spears look-a-likes homie?


You coulda got the real thing and some head for a gram of coke, a family pack of Funyuns, and a half a bottle of that Hen.


Stupid ass!


*Just when you thought it couldn't get worse this dude has a big lipped neanderthal retard claymation version of himself in the video... Well I guess it wasn't that far off.


*When did they start giving out F's in Special Classes ya'll? Fuck that how exactly do you get one? I imagine he consistently colored outside the lines and blurted random Yahhahhaahaas out during nap time.


* Okay when they start throwing the paper in class watch the lil asian girl....she cant dance for shit!


* See what niggas buy with ringtone money! this cat has a $30 office depot chair welded to a 22 inch rim.






5 comments:

LoSes said...

lol Man I been sayin' he sounds like a nigga from a special class repeating the same silly thing so people will laugh and give him attention

Bird said...

I watched that whole video just for you. You owe me big time right about now.

That video reminded me of Rin and Tin the hip hop dalmations from Brown Sugar. I can only hope that someone in the studio quit over this coon show like Taye Diggs' character did in the movie.

I love how he brags about the F's he was getting in school before he dropped out in 5th grade and then in the end part that probably gets cut off on BET he says he's just kidding. The presidential candidates need to start using his videos to show all that has gone wrong in the public school system.

EReal aka Buck Nasty said...

*FLOORED*

So fucking funny and accurate, I have no words.

Jesus bro, I can hardly breathe.

LMMFAO!!!

YAHHHHHHHHHHH!

pooja shah said...

******* Today Hot Sexy Post Only for +18 ******


Click Below Link For Hollywood Actresses Nude Pics

****************** Hollywood Actresses Boobs Pics

****************** Hollywood Actresses Nipple Pics

****************** Hollywood Actresses Hot Video

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

http://hollywood-actresses-pics.blogspot.com/

Anonymous said...

aloha hater-nation.blogspot.com owner discovered your site via yahoo but it was hard to find and I see you could have more visitors because there are not so many comments yet. I have discovered site which offer to dramatically increase traffic to your website http://mass-backlinks.com they claim they managed to get close to 4000 visitors/day using their services you could also get lot more targeted traffic from search engines as you have now. I used their services and got significantly more visitors to my blog. Hope this helps :) They offer most cost effective services to increase website traffic at this website http://mass-backlinks.com